1. Xaria Wiggins  Princess Anne  Mississippi State University 

2.  Deandre Thomas  Millwood Samford University 

3. Tyrek Williams LC Bird   Norfolk State  University 

4. Chris Ford LC Bird Norfolk State University 

5. Rasir Bolton  Mansanutten  Penn State 

6. Ricky Slade CD Hylton Penn State

7. Clevon Greene WCA Radford 

8. Darius  McGhee BlueRidge  Liberty

9.Jayden Gardner Heritage  East Carolina 

10. Taylor Stevens  Prince George Queens University of Charlotte  

11. Jason Wade  Trinity ODU

12. Mike Wynn   Kistreil Heights  ECU 

13. TJ Taylor  Wyoming 

14. Kameron Harris  Amelia Academy Notre Dame College 

15.  Joe Bryant Lake Taylor  Norfolk State University 

16. Mac McClung Gate City Georgetown

17. Deshaun Wade Miller School ECU 

18. Bryonna Ferebee Princess Anne  Radford 

19. Makayla Dickens  University at Albany  

20. Jennifer Davis TPLS   Towson 

21. Madison Lowery   TPLS  UMASS

22. Raechal Stovall TPLS Quinnipiac 

23. Keldon Johnson Oak Hill  Kentucky 

24. Lauren Ford  Meadowbrook Catawba

25. Gabe Dickerson Atlantic Shores   Francis Marion 

26. Tevin Tucker Prince George  West Virginia University 

27. Chance Moore Beckley Prep Wichita State 

28. Connor Arnold  Beckley Prep  VMI 

29. Briana Autry Nansemond River Air Force 

30. Dave McCormack  Oak Hill Kansas 

31. Korey Bridy Monacan HS  VMI

32. Tierra Morris Collegiate  Gettysburg College

33. Cam Harris  King Fork HS  Bethune Cookman 

34. Trineise Howell Huguenot High School  NCCU 

35. Gynai James  Thomas Dale HS  Lackawanna College 

36.Jarec Brown George Wythe HS Eastern Arizona College 

37. Ayanna Scaraborough Matoaca HS Roanoke College 

38. Jalyn Lomax Trinity Marshall

39. Nat Pollard Highland Springs  Eastern Arizona College 

  
40. Rashawn Cook WCA Mary Washington 

41. Dashawn Cook  WCA Mary Washington 

42.Dimitri Georgiadis  post Benedictine Prep VA CIitadel 

43. Pope Bland JR. Thomas Jefferson Louisburg 

44. Felicia  Ferguson  Bruton HS Bridgewater College


45. Darell Purdie  George Wythe HS  Independence CC


46. Kevin Hubbard George Wythe HS Independence CC 

47. Derrick Redmon LCA Independence  CC 

48. Toriano Lewis  Armstrong HS South Georgia Tech

49. Chris Collins Benedictine  UNC

50. Jarvis Vaughan  Robert E Lee  ODU 

51. Marion Moore  Kecoughtan HS Apprentice School 

52. Kabir Shabazz  Win Column 2017 Independence CC 

53. Justin Brown  Benedictine Wallace State 

54. TJ Durham Independence CC

55.  Christina Deng  Warwick HS  Virginia Union University 

56. Nateirra Luster Win Column 2016 
Elizabeth City State University 

57. Whitney Hopson Varina HS  Roanoke College 

58. Makayla Johnson Bruton Bridgewater College 

59. Charme Lilly Cosby HS  NCAT 

60. JJ Matthews Moberly CC Arkansas State

61. Chandler Taylor  Franklin County HS Bluefield College 

62. Shawn Sanders Green Run HS Virginia Union University

63. Deshawn Ridley Huguenot HS  Wallace State 

64. Marvin Cannon Barton County Washington State 

65. BJ Fitzgerald Carlisle Norfolk State University

66. Timon Jones Henrico Fork Union 

67. Javion Patterson Meadowbrook Richard Bland 

68. Kaylus Hundley Lake Taylor Virginia Tech 

69. Stanley Taylor  Win Column 2015  Columbus State 

70.  Jason Wiggins Varina HS  Hagerstown CC

71. Rahim Jenkins LC Bird HS  Anderson University 


Congratulation to the  Class of 2018 already made commitments.